Saint Gilles Croix de Vie, 08/05

Pass'Cyclisme

 

D1-D2
1    RUEL   STEPHANE    AC BREVINOIS    D2    1.45.42
2    RABILLE   MATHIEU    VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS    D1
3    GUILLOCHON   MICKAEL    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY    D1
4    PERRIN   JEAN-Luc    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    D2
5    SACHET   Iris    V.C.SAINTAIS    1ère Catég
6    MENARD   FRANCK    VC SEBASTIENNAIS    D2
7    CORNEVIN   CARL    EC BOUGUENAISIEN    D1
8    LE PAGE   LOUIS    VC SEBASTIENNAIS    D1
9    GOBIN   MICKAEL    VC CHANTONNAISIEN    D2
10    FAIVRE   SEBASTIEN    CHAMPAGNE  SUD VENDEE CYCLISME    D2
11    PROU   BAPTISTE    UCP REZEENNE    D1
12    CHANTREAU   JULIEN    VTTARDS GARNACHOIS    D2
13    GENET   STEPHANE    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    D1
14    ROULEAU   NICOLAS    LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION    D2
15    SIMON   CHRISTOPHE    AC BREVINOIS    D2
16    MOUILLEAU   CYRIL    VC CHALLANDAIS    D2
17    GAUTRON   SEBASTIEN    sans club    D1
18    PERGELINE   XAVIER    AC BREVINOIS    D1
19    ROUSSEL   JORDAN    VC CHALLANDAIS    D2
20    ROUSSEAU   MARC    LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION    D1
21    AUNEAU   JONATHAN    AC FOUGEREENNE    D1
22    BITEAU   REMY    EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE    D2
23    CHAUVET   STEPHANE    VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS    D2  Op
24    PIVETEAU   PIERRE    LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME    D1
25    SENECHAL   MICKAEL    ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME    D1
26    GARDIVEAU   GAYLORD    UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE    D2
27    RIVALIN   MICKAEL    ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME    D2
28    GUYON   ANTHONY    AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME    D2
29    SIMON   LOIC    VC RENNAIS    D3
30    BOURSIER   AURELIEN    ASE MONTBERT    D2
31    BOSSIS   THOMAS    GUIDON MACHECOULAIS    D1
32    VAIRE   BASTIEN.    VC CHALLANDAIS    D2
33    DELANNEE   GATIEN    VC SEBASTIENNAIS    D1
34    DEVAUD   JEROME    CHAMPAGNE  SUD VENDEE CYCLISME    D2
35    MALIDIN   JULIEN    SS NIEULAISE    D2
36    SEILLER   REGIS    AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME    D2
37    MARTINEAU   CHARLES    VELO CLUB MONTAIGU    D2
38    VLEMINCX   FRANCOIS    AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME    D1
39    BRET   CHARLES HENRI    LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME    D1
40    BRASSET   NICOLAS    TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS    D1
41    DUPONT   BENOIT    VS COUERONNAIS    D2
42    HERBERT   ADRIEN    VC CHALLANDAIS    D2
43    GOBIN   SEBASTIEN    VC CHANTONNAISIEN    D1
44    BLANCHARD   JEAN NOEL    VS DOMPIERROIS    D2
45    DURANCEAU   JEROME    AC FOUGEREENNE    D1
46    DENIAUD   FREDERIC    ASE MONTBERT    D2


D3-D4
1    CREPEAU   HERVE    VC CHANTONNAISIEN    D3    1.30.03
2    BONIN   DIDIER    GUIDON MACHECOULAIS    D3    1.30.03
3    MARIONNEAU   NICOLAS    VC CHALLANDAIS    D3    1.30.03
4    DOUCET   MICHEL    USM GAGNY    D3    1.30.03
5    MUSEREAU   MATHIEU    ASE MONTBERT    D3    1.30.03
6    BIDAULT   PHILIPPE    UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE    D3    1.30.03
7    DAVID   REGIS    ASE MONTBERT    D3    1.30.48
8    CHESSERON   DIDIER    BRETTE SPORTIF    D3    1.30.48
9    LEROUX   JEROME    SS NIEULAISE    D3    1.30.48
10    PENISSON   JAMES    AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME    D3    1.30.48
11    COURANT   FABIEN    VC CHALLANDAIS    D3    1.30.48
12    GUIBERT   BERNARD    VELO CLUB MONTAIGU    D4    1.30.48
13    BOURDET   TEDDY    LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME    D3    1.30.48
14    ARNAULT   CHRISTOPHE    VC CHALLANDAIS    D3    1.30.48
15    PINEAU   JEAN PAUL    VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE    D4    1.30.48
16    ROBERT   ALAIN    VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE    D4    1.31.56
17    TESSIER   FRANCIS    POC COTE DE LUMIERE    D3    1.31.56
18    BOURLAOUEN   CHRISTIAN    AC BOURGUEILLOIS    D4    1.31.56
19    GAUDUCHON   MICKAEL    AC BREVINOIS    D3    1.31.56
20    RELION   ANTHONY    EC BOUGUENAISIEN    D3    1.31.56
21    BERRE   ERIC    EC BOUGUENAISIEN    D3    1.31.56
22    BURGAUD   FREDERIC    VC CHALLANDAIS    D3    1.31.56
23    NAULEAU   JOSEPH    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY    D4    1.31.56
24    VRIGNAUD   CLAUDE    COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS    D3    1.31.56
25    OURY   CHRISTOPHE    VC PLELANAIS    D3    1.31.56
26    CHARRIER   ANTHONY    VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE    D3    1.31.56
27    JARNY   JOEL    VC CHALLANDAIS    D4    1.31.56
28    TESSIER   PHILIPPE    VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE    D3    1.31.56
29    GRELET   LIONEL    VC CHANTONNAISIEN    D3    1.31.56
30    FOLLIOT   CHRISTOPHE    VS DOMPIERROIS    D3    1.31.56
31    AUDOIN   PASCAL    SAINT LEGER CYCLISME    D3    1.31.56
32    MILET   PHILIPPE    MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME    D3    1.31.56
33    AUDEON   PATRICE    POC COTE DE LUMIERE    D3    1.31.56
34    GAUTIER   FABRICE    VELO CLUB ANCENIEN    D3    1.31.56
35    CANTIN   MICKAEL    AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME    D3    1.31.56
36    RICHARD   NOEL    VELO CLUB MONTAIGU    D4    1.31.56
37    BOURDIN   JACQUES    VELO SPORT VALLETAIS    D4    1.31.56
38    LEPILEUR   DIDIER    POC COTE DE LUMIERE    D3    1.31.56
39    GRIT   CYRILLE    VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE    D3    1.31.56
40    MARTINEAU   TONY.    VTTARDS GARNACHOIS    D3    1.31.56
41    PRINEAU   JULIEN    VC CHALLANDAIS    D3    1.31.56
42    RIVALLIN   FRANCOIS    VC CHALLANDAIS    D4    1.31.56

Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !