Lavau sur Loire, 18/02

2-3 + juniors

1    GUEGAN    Mael    Sojasun Esp   
2    DUMESNIL    Vincent    Mureaux VC   
3    DECHEREUX    Sylvain    Thouars VC   
4    BEAUSSIRE    Martin    LaRocheYon V   
5    LECLERC    Pierrick    Moyon C   
6    DENIS    Jules    St Sébastien   
7    CELERIER    Brivael    Laval C 53   
8    TARDIVEL    Theo    Vallet VS   
9    MARIAULT    Axel    Pays de Dinan   
10    CHEVALIER    Maxime    Pontchâteau U   
11    MORICE    Sacha    Angers Doutre   
12    BRIAND    Melen    Pontchâteau U  
13    GROSSI    Mickael    StHerblain US   
14    THORIN    Kevin    Vallet VS   
15    RAPITEAU    Florian    StHerblain US  
16    MARTIN    Welner    Vallet VS   
17    TERRIEN    Arthur    Vallet VS  
18    LERAY    Francois    Pontchâteau U   
19    TENAILLEAU    Lylian    StHerblain US   
20    BOUVIER    Bapthiste    Machecoul G   
21    CHEMINEAU    Stephane    Cholet TC   
22    LORENT    Kevin    StHerblain US   
23    ROUXEL    Sebastien    Nantes Doulon   
24    LAUREAU    Xavier    Savenay VC   
25    VINCENT    Mario    Beaupréau VS   
26    FORESTIER    Clovis    Laval C 53   
27    GODIOT    Jeremy    Chateaubriant   
28    MORIN    Xavier    Chateaubriant   

29    BLANCHARD    Dorian    S Hilaire Riez   
30    FIALIP    Jeremy    POC C Lumière   
31    LOUIS    Julien    U Anjou 49   
32    MANCEL    Romain    Laval C 53   
33    GARIOU    Thomas    Nantes Doulon   
34    GUEGUEN    Mickael    Vallet VS   
35    VERGER    Enzo    Laval C 53   
36    MARTIN    Levy    Loire Sillon   
37    MANCEL    Médéric    Moyon C   
38    MALO    Nathan    StHerblain US   
39    DEROUIN    Jeremy    Mésanger VS   
40    RABEAU    Sebastien    St Légér Cycl   
41    BERANGER    Anthony    Vallet VS   
42    BOUHOUX    Vincent    Brette Sporti   
43    DUPONT    Eddy Bertrand    Le Mans S Vél   
44    MABIRE    Gwenael    Loire Sillon   
45    PASTOR    Tristan    Nantes Doulon   
46    QUAIREAU BODARD    Arthur    St Sébastien   
47    DIAZ    Sylvain    Vallet VS   
48    MILOUX    William    Savenay VC   
49    TURGOT    Laurent    StHerblain US   
50    CHEVRIER    Eric    Machecoul G   
51    GILBERT    Florian    LaRocheYon V   
52    CERF    Leo    Chantonnay VC   
53    FOUCAULT    Alexis    Chateauneuf S   
54    MARSAUD    Tomy    LaRocheYon V   
55    PONTOIZEAU    Jeremy    Montois CC   
56    BOURDIN    Eric    M La Baule  
57    DUPRE    Julien    StHerblain US   
58    ORIOT    Lucas    Pontchâteau U   
59    JUDAS    Leo    Challans VC   
60    RICHARD    Clement    Chateaubriant   
61    SOULARD    Dimitri    La Chataigner   
62    PILET    Freddy    Nieul SS   
63    GRELIER    Corentin    LaRocheYon V   
64    MARIAULT    Sane    Sojasun CT   
65    BRUNET    Yohan    Cholet TC   
66    RETHORE    Paul    Beaupréau VS   
67    CHAUVET    Maxime    LaRocheYon V 
68    BESSONNEAU    Antonin    Beaupréau VS   
69    MOLLE    Lilian    LaRocheYon V   
70    BERNARD    Marius    Chateau Olonn   
71    COINTET    Emmanuel    Vallet V
72    RAYMONDEAU    Benoit    Bouguenais EC  
73    CADEC    Romain    St Nazaire OC     

Aucune note. Soyez le premier à attribuer une note !